blockimage

XV Латвийский oткрытый чемпионат зимнего плавания

26.01.2019.

Спонсоры

 
 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ЧЕМПИОНАТА

Sievietes, 25 m
Vieta grupāVārdsUzvārdsVecuma grupaRezultātsValstsPilsētaKlubs/biedrība
1ValentīnaĻeonovaJ (1949-1945)00:00,47,87LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis (Ķengaraga Roņi)
2OlgaŽukovičaJ (1949-1945)00:00,55,14LatvijaSaldusAKVA VITAMĪNS
1VeltaRadčenkoI (1954-1950)00:01,15,28LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
2VeltaRadčenkoI (1953-1949)00:01,33,00LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
1ValentīnaMuzikaH (1959-1955)00:00,30,91LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras lauvas
2TamāraKuzņecovaH (1959-1955)00:00,33,16LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
3AndaZvīguleH (1959-1955)00:00,34,34LatvijaOzolniekiOzolnieku roņi
4IlonaKursīteH (1959-1955)00:00,43,25LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras lauvas
1LudmilaGolubevaG (1964-1960)00:00,28,75BaltkrievijaMinskaBelgart
2AnitaPlāciņaG (1964-1960)00:00,31,18LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
3ValentīnaGiļovaG (1964-1960)00:00,32,84LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis (Ķengaraga Roņi)
4MarinaZotovaG (1964-1960)00:00,35,14LatvijaRīgaLatvijas roņis (Ķeņgara roņi)
5GuntaFetere-FektereG (1964-1960)00:00,35,49LatvijaVidrižiRaganas roņi
6InāraRubeG (1964-1960)00:00,36,72LatvijaKuldīgaSK "Katrīna"
7IvetaČebotkovaG (1964-1960)00:00,40,06LatvijaĶekavas novads
8MairaSilacērpaG (1964-1960)00:00,40,22LatvijaAizpute
1LadaVrubļevskaF (1969-1965)00:00,24,65LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2LīgaRozenšteinaF (1969-1965)00:00,25,59LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
3NataļjaPuzanovaF (1969-1965)00:00,29,05LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
4SandraGūtmaneF (1969-1965)00:00,31,50LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
5SantaSedliņaF (1969-1965)00:00,32,69LatvijaAizpute
6AusmaKlapareF (1969-1965)00:00,34,38LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
7JeļenaKovaļovaF (1969-1965)00:00,37,28LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis (Ķengaraga Roņi)
8IneseŠromaF (1969-1965)00:00,44,60LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
1IngaGedrovičaE (1974-1970)00:00,23,31LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2UnaNiedreE (1974-1970)00:00,26,47LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
3ElenaFedorovichE (1974-1970)00:00,26,93KrievijaRibinskaРусский закал
4JekaterinaAndrejevaE (1974-1970)00:00,27,28LatvijaRīgaJelgavas Roņi
5GuntaOstrovskaE (1974-1970)00:00,29,94LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis (Ķengaraga Roņi)
6IvetaSarmanovaE (1974-1970)00:00,30,07LatvijaGulbene
7ĻubovaIndriksoneE (1974-1970)00:00,38,66LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
1KristīneRāteD (1979-1975)00:00,26,66LatvijaKrimuldas novadsRaganas roņi
2ŅinaŠablinskaD (1979-1975)00:00,31,36LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis (Ķengaraga roņi)
1SvetlanaŠancevaC (1989-1980)00:00,22,56LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2RandaMisāneC (1989-1980)00:00,30,81LatvijaLiepāja
3ZandaLīneC (1989-1980)00:00,31,41LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
4IlonaKuļbackaC (1989-1980)00:00,32,72LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis (Ķengaraga Roņi)
1DiānaTimermaneB (1999-1990)00:00,19,75LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2LaineRozenšteinaB (1999-1990)00:00,26,39LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
3MartaŠabovičaB (1999-1990)00:00,26,62LatvijaĶekavaLatvijas Ronis
4AneteVilneB (1999-1990)00:00,38,85LatvijaRaganas roņi
1ViktorijaGedrovičaA2 (2006-2000)00:00,20,59LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2EllinaPilshchikovaA2 (2004-2000)00:00,25,91BaltkrievijaMinskaBelgart
Vīrieši, 25 m
Vieta grupāVārdsUzvārdsVecuma grupaRezultātsValstsPilsētaKlubs/biedrība
1ArtemPetrovJ (1949-1945)00:00,40,13LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
1IvansBergmanisI (1954-1950)00:00,23,16LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2JurijsKuriševsI (1954-1950)00:00,24,72LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas roņi
1AndisBukontsH (1959-1955)00:00,19,93LatvijaValmieraOzolnieku Roņi
2FridonsPipijaH (1959-1955)00:00,24,22LatvijaVentspils
3AnatolijsBartkevičsH (1959-1955)00:00,26,54LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis
4ZiedonisLīnisH (1959-1955)00:00,27,70LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
5SiarheiUlasavetsH (1959-1955)00:00,28,53BaltkrievijaMinskaBelgart
6IvarsBalevičsH (1959-1955)00:00,36,12LatvijaLiepāja
7UldisUngersH (1959-1955)00:00,39,44LatvijaAizpute
1IgorPilshchikovG (1964-1960)00:00,21,63BaltkrievijaMinskaBelgart
2AleksandrsBesklubenkoG (1964-1960)00:00,22,62LatvijaRīga
3ViktorsBakanovsG (1964-1960)00:00,24,05LatvijaCarnikavaJelgavas roņi
4VilnisVilausG (1964-1960)00:00,28,72LatvijaRīga
5EgonsGūtmanisG (1964-1960)00:00,29,81LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
6GuntisKlaparsG (1964-1960)00:00,30,16LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
7AndrisPaupersG (1964-1960)00:00,40,00LatvijaAizpute
8ImantsAuziņšG (1964-1960)00:00,43,23LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
1DzmitryTrusevichF (1969-1965)00:00,17,04BaltkrievijaMinska
2JurisAndžānsF (1969-1965)00:00,18,06LatvijaAizputeAizpute
3AleksandrsJakovļevsF (1969-1965)00:00,18,98LatviaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
4IntsTirkovskisF (1969-1965)00:00,24,93LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
5GuntarsJēkabsons (Liepāja)F (1969-1965)00:00,25,12LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
6RobertsFigoriņšF (1969-1965)00:00,27,55LatvijaCīrava
7AleksandrsPuzanovsF (1969-1965)00:00,28,19LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
8AndrejsVolginsF (1969-1965)00:00,30,22LatvijaVentspilsVentspils jūras lauvas
1AndrisBiteE (1974-1970)00:00,18,62LatvijaLiepāja
2ArtūrsAukonsE (1974-1970)00:00,20,53LatvijaRīgaLU Rīgas Medicīnas Koledža
3RičardsBataragsE (1974-1970)00:00,23,59LatvijaBātciemsRaganas roņi
4JanisKļaviņšE (1974-1970)00:00,27,97LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis
5JānisBrazovskisE (1974-1970)00:00,28,19LatvijaRīga
6MārisKudumsE (1974-1970)00:00,30,46LatvijaLiepāja
1AliaksandrLysenkaD (1979-1975)00:00,17,59BaltkrievijaMinskaBelgart
2ErkkiKasenurmD (1979-1975)00:00,19,88IgaunijaTallinaTallinna Taliujumine
3IvarsTimkoD (1979-1975)00:00,20,25LatvijaJēkabpilsJēkabpils roņi
4MārtiņšŠmitsD (1979-1975)00:00,21,16LatvijaLiepāja
5JānisBunaD (1979-1975)00:00,21,69LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis
6AgrisSamcovsD (1979-1975)00:00,22,22LatvijaRīgaNRC
7ViestursLasmanisD (1979-1975)00:00,23,78LatvijaRīga
1MārisBalodisC (1989-1980)00:00,17,53LatvijaLiepāja
2AleksejsSmorigoC (1989-1980)00:00,17,63LatvijaRīgaSwim4Style
3MihailsPetrišinsC (1989-1980)00:00,17,97LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
4AleksandrsMihailenkoC (1989-1980)00:00,23,57LatvijaRīgaJelgavas Roņi
5MārtiņšMiķelsonsC (1989-1980)00:00,23,82LatvijaRīga
6KristapsKlāsonsC (1989-1980)00:00,23,84LatvijaRīgaSorberts
6MaratsSolomahinsC (1989-1980)00:00,23,84LatvijaKuldīga
7JānisEisaksC (1989-1980)00:00,25,49LatvijaTukumsTukuma Brāļi
8VitautsAndriekusC (1989-1980)00:00,55,17LatvijaLiepāja
1DmitrijsŽigunovsB (1999-1990)00:00,17,53LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2ArtisMierkalnsB (1999-1990)00:00,26,28LatvijaLiepaja
1AleksandrsJakovlevsA2 (2004-2000)00:00,18,19LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2NikitaNuštajevsA2 (2004-2000)00:00,19,97LatvijaLiepājaLiepāja KSS-Ezerkrasts
3Toms KristiansDelverisA2 (2004-2000)00:00,20,03LatvijaLiepāja
4ElandsKleinsA2 (2004-2000)00:00,21,84LatvijaVentspilsVentspils jūras lauvas
5KasparsDomasiusA2 (2004-2000)00:00,23,38LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
1LeoKopicsA1 (2005.g. un jaunāki)00:00,25,50LatvijaSaldusAKVA VITAMĪNS
2AleksandrsMihailenko JRA1 (2005.g. un jaunāki)00:00,33,15LatvijaRīgaJelgavas Roņi
Sievietes, 50 m
Vieta grupāVārdsUzvārdsVecuma grupaRezultātsValstsPilsēta
1ValentīnaĻeonovaJ (1949-1945)00:02,14,44LatvijaRīga
1AndaZvīguleH (1959-1955)00:01,12,43LatvijaOzolnieki
2ValentīnaMuzikaH (1959-1955)00:01,15,91LatvijaVentspils
1LudmilaGolubevaG (1964-1960)00:00,49,18BaltkrievijaMinska
2GuntaFetere-FektereG (1964-1960)00:00,59,18LatvijaVidriži
3ValentīnaGiļovaG (1964-1960)00:01,10,44LatvijaRīga
4MarinaZotovaG (1964-1960)00:01,11,63LatvijaRīga
1LadaVrubļevskaF (1969-1965)00:00,46,63LatvijaJelgava
2LīgaRozenšteinaF (1969-1965)00:01,00,97LatvijaLiepāja
3JeļenaKovaļovaF (1969-1965)00:01,13,10LatvijaRīga
4IneseŠromaF (1969-1965)00:01,43,28LatvijaVentspils
1IngaGedrovičaE (1974-1970)00:00,37,90LatvijaJelgava
2ElenaFedorovichE (1974-1970)00:00,45,22KrievijaRibinska
3NataļjaŅevostrujevaE (1974-1970)00:00,56,65LatvijaVentspils
4JekaterinaAndrejevaE (1974-1970)00:00,58,04LatvijaRīga
5ĻubovaIndriksoneE (1974-1970)00:01,07,97LatvijaVentspils
1KristīneRāteD (1979-1975)00:00,41,18LatvijaKrimuldas novads
2InesePuriņaD (1979-1975)00:00,49,03LatvijaOzolnieki
3ŅinaŠablinskaD (1979-1975)00:01,12,96LatvijaRīga
1SvetlanaŠancevaC (1989-1980)00:00,40,09LatvijaJelgava
2AnnaVaivareC (1989-1980)00:00,54,66LatvijaRīga
3RandaMisāneC (1989-1980)00:00,58,56LatvijaLiepāja
1OlgaŠišlovaB (1999-1990)00:00,32,85LatvijaRīga
2MartaŠabovičaB (1999-1990)00:01,09,53LatvijaĶekava
3AneteVilneB (1999-1990)00:01,29,97Latvija
2ViktorijaGedrovičaA2 (2006-2000)00:00,34,98LatvijaJelgava
1EllinaPilshchikovaA2 (2004-2000)00:00,34,81BaltkrievijaMinska
Vīrieši, 50 m
Vieta grupāVārdsUzvārdsVecuma grupaRezultātsValstsPilsētaKlubs/biedrība
1ViktorsValainisK (1944-1940)00:00,52,94LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas roņi
1ArtemPetrovJ (1949-1945)00:01,04,01LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
2YuryKhudzikJ (1949-1945)00:01,07,50LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
1IvansBergmanisI (1954-1950)00:00,40,06LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
1AndisBukontsH (1959-1955)00:00,35,72LatvijaValmieraOzolnieku Roņi
2FridonsPipijaH (1959-1955)00:00,40,44LatvijaVentspils
3AnatolijsBartkevičsH (1959-1955)00:00,47,69LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis
4SiarheiUlasavetsH (1959-1955)00:00,49,75BaltkrievijaMinskaBelgart
5ZiedonisLīnisH (1959-1955)00:00,52,05LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
1IgorPilshchikovG (1964-1960)00:00,35,85BaltkrievijaMinskaBelgart
2ViktorsBakanovsG (1964-1960)00:00,41,53LatvijaCarnikavaJelgavas roņi
3AleksandrsBesklubenkoG (1964-1960)00:00,49,66LatvijaRīga
4KārlisGrundmanisG (1964-1960)00:01,02,81LatvijaKuldīgaKuldīgas roņi
1DzmitryTrusevichF (1969-1965)00:00,32,88BaltkrievijaMinska
2JurisAndžānsF (1969-1965)00:00,36,14LatvijaAizputeAizpute
3AleksandrsJakovļevsF (1969-1965)00:00,36,91LatviaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
4IntsTirkovskisF (1969-1965)00:00,44,47LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
5GuntarsJēkabsons (Liepāja)F (1969-1965)00:00,47,38LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
1GintsKopicsE (1974-1970)00:00,42,72LatvijaSaldusAKVA VITAMĪNS
1AliaksandrLysenkaD (1979-1975)00:00,30,32BaltkrievijaMinskaBelgart
2IvarsTimkoD (1979-1975)00:00,34,06LatvijaJēkabpilsJēkabpils roņi
3JānisBunaD (1979-1975)00:00,34,22LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis
4ErkkiKasenurmD (1979-1975)00:00,36,02IgaunijaTallinaTallinna Taliujumine
5ArtisRubensD (1979-1975)00:00,55,91LatvijaJēkabpilsJēkabpils
1RomansMiloslavskisC (1989-1980)00:00,28,09LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
2MihailsPetrišinsC (1989-1980)00:00,30,44LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
3IgorsMihaļevsC (1989-1980)00:00,34,25LatvijaJēkabpilsJēkabpils
4MaratsSolomahinsC (1989-1980)00:00,36,60LatvijaKuldīga
5AndisKanaviņšC (1989-1980)00:00,38,40LatvijaLiepāja
6AinārsGudēvicsC (1989-1980)00:00,39,23LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
7EdmundsMartinsonsC (1989-1980)00:00,39,50LatvijaLiepājaLiepājas roņi
8AleksandrsMihailenkoC (1989-1980)00:00,40,94LatvijaRīgaJelgavas Roņi
9HelmutsGustsC (1989-1980)00:00,41,75LatvijaLiepāja
10UldisĀmarsC (1989-1980)00:00,43,16LatvijaRīgaSorberts
11ReinisPrēdelisC (1989-1980)00:00,46,46LatvijaRīgaSorberts
12OlafsVanagsC (1989-1980)00:00,51,68LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras lauvas
13ReinisTukišsC (1989-1980)00:00,56,22LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
1DmitrijsŽigunovsB (1999-1990)00:00,30,03LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2ArtisMierkalnsB (1999-1990)00:00,37,31LatvijaLiepaja
3ElvijsAndrecsB (1999-1990)00:00,44,53LatvijaLiepāja
4ModrisGūtmanisB (1999-1990)00:00,46,00LatvijaAizpute
1AleksandrsJakovlevs JRA2 (2004-2000)00:00,31,81LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2BrunoVītoliņšA2 (2004-2000)00:00,32,18LatvijaSaldusAKVA VITAMĪNS
3ElandsKleinsA2 (2004-2000)00:00,36,59LatvijaVentspilsVentspils jūras lauvas
4Toms KristiansDelverisA2 (2004-2000)00:00,37,31LatvijaLiepāja
Sievietes, 100 m
Vieta grupāVārdsUzvārdsVecuma grupaRezultātsValstsPilsēta
1ElenaFedorovichE (1974-1970)00:01,52,40KrievijaRibinska
2GuntaOstrovskaE (1974-1970)00:02,17,78LatvijaRīga
1KristīneRāteD (1979-1975)00:01,42,19LatvijaKrimuldas novads
1SannijaSamsone BaranauskaB (1999-1990)00:02,53,28LatvijaSaldus
Vīrieši, 100 m
Vieta grupāVārdsUzvārdsVecuma grupaRezultātsValstsPilsētaKlubs/biedrība
1AndisBukontsH (1959-1955)00:01,24,97LatvijaValmieraOzolnieku Roņi
2FridonsPipijaH (1959-1955)00:01,36,84LatvijaVentspils
3IgorsSiņicinsH (1959-1955)00:02,20,08LatvijaVentspilsVentspils jūras lauvas
1IgorPilshchikovG (1964-1960)00:01,28,09BaltkrievijaMinskaBelgart
2ViktorsBakanovsG (1964-1960)00:01,40,34LatvijaCarnikavaJelgavas roņi
1DzmitryTrusevichF (1969-1965)00:01,20,24BaltkrievijaMinska
2GuntisKalsnavsF (1969-1965)00:01,23,63LatvijaRīgaRūdīšanās skola
3AleksandrsJakovļevsF (1969-1965)00:01,31,69LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
4IntsTirkovskisF (1969-1965)00:01,42,78LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
5GuntarsJēkabsons (Liepāja)F (1969-1965)00:01,51,43LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
6MārisŽundaF (1969-1965)00:02,32,88LatvijaSaldusAKVA VITAMĪNS
1ĀrisBurkinsE (1974-1970)00:01,34,56LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
2JanisKļaviņšE (1974-1970)00:02,49,22LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis
1AliaksandrLysenkaD (1979-1975)00:01,09,97BaltkrievijaMinskaBelgart
2IvarsTimkoD (1979-1975)00:01,27,25LatvijaJēkabpilsJēkabpils roņi
3ErkkiKasenurmD (1979-1975)00:01,35,63IgaunijaTallinaTallinna Taliujumine
4AgrisSamcovsD (1979-1975)00:01,55,72LatvijaRīgaNRC
5SarmisZaķisD (1979-1975)00:02,13,12LatvijaDobele
1PāvelsŠišlovsC (1989-1980)00:01,07,65LatvijaRīgaSwim4Style
2MihailsPetrišinsC (1989-1980)00:01,14,90LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
3IgorsMihaļevsC (1989-1980)00:01,18,59LatvijaJēkabpilsJēkabpils
4AndisKanaviņšC (1989-1980)00:01,31,16LatvijaLiepāja
5SergejsJuhnoC (1989-1980)00:01,31,50LatvijaLiepājaVeloronis/Rūdīšanas skola
6MārtiņšMālnieksC (1989-1980)00:01,45,56LatvijaDaudzevaDemontāža.lv
7AleksandrsMihailenkoC (1989-1980)00:01,55,19LatvijaRīgaJelgavas Roņi
8DzintarsTjapusinsC (1989-1980)00:02,44,11LatvijaLiepāja
9JānisDriķisC (1989-1980)00:03,10,22LatvijaMārupe
1DmitrijsŽigunovsB (1999-1990)00:01,12,38LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2KārlisBūmansB (1999-1990)00:02,26,06LatvijaLiepājaMatisons Runner's Club
1AleksandrsJakovlevsA2 (2004-2000)00:01,17,40LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
Sievietes, 200 m
Vieta grupāVārdsUzvārdsVecuma grupaRezultātsValstsPilsētaKlubs
1GuntaOstrovskaE (1974-1970)00:05,03,31LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis (Ķengaraga Roņi)
1AgateĀdiņaB (1999-1990)00:04,48,72LatvijaGrobiņaGrobiņas sporta centrs
Vīrieši, 200 m
Vieta grupāVārdsUzvārdsVecuma grupaRezultātsValstsPilsētaKlubs
1AndisBukontsH (1959-1955)00:03,36,15LatvijaValmieraOzolnieku Roņi
1AlfrēdsBramanisF (1969-1965)00:03,34,50LatvijaVentspilsJūras lauvas
2GuntarsJēkabsons (Liepāja)F (1969-1965)00:04,27,58LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
1AndreyZamyslovE (1974-1970)00:02,56,56KrievijaMaskavaСеребряный бор
1JānisBunaD (1979-1975)00:03,12,28LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis
2ErkkiKasenurmD (1979-1975)00:04,29,72IgaunijaTallinaTallinna Taliujumine
1MihailsPetrišinsC (1989-1980)00:02,51,53LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2AinārsGudēvicsC (1989-1980)00:03,31,81LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
3DāvisBaronsC (1989-1980)00:04,18,55LatviaRīga
4MārtiņšMiķelsonsC (1989-1980)00:04,49,85LatvijaRīga
Vīrieši, 450 m
Vieta grupāVārdsUzvārdsVecuma grupaRezultātsValstsPilsētaKlubs/biedrība
1AlfrēdsBramanisF (1969-1965)00:09,30,31LatvijaVentspilsJūras lauvas
1AndreyZamyslovE (1974-1970)00:07,45,34KrievijaMaskavaСеребряный бор
1JānisBunaD (1979-1975)00:07,57,36LatvijaRīgaLatvijas Ronis
2GundarsDelverisD (1979-1975)00:20,46,12LatvijaLiepāja
1AlexeyTsukanovC (1989-1980)00:07,43,09KrievijaKaļiņingradaPregel-Amberman
2AinārsGudēvicsC (1989-1980)00:08,46,43LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
Stafete, līdz 150 gadiem
VietaKomandas nosaukumsDalībnieksRezultātsValstsPilsētaKlubs/biedrība
1Swim4StyleOlga Šislova00:00,55,91LatvijaRīgaSwim4Style
1Swim4StylePavels Šislovs00:00,55,91LatvijaRīgaSwim4Style
1Swim4StyleAleksejs Smorigo00:00,55,91LatvijaRīgaSwim4Style
1Swim4StyleGundars Lapše00:00,55,91LatvijaRīgaSwim4Style
2JR TorpedasDmitrijs Žigunovs00:00,56,32LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2JR TorpedasViktorija Gedroviča00:00,56,32LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2JR TorpedasAleksandrs Jakovļevs Jr00:00,56,32LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2JR TorpedasMihails Petrišins00:00,56,32LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
3Jēkabpils roņiIlona Sadavenko00:01,22,81LatvijaJēkabpilsJēkabpils roņi
3Jēkabpils roņiIvars Timko00:01,22,81LatvijaJēkabpilsJēkabpils roņi
3Jēkabpils roņiIgors Mihaļevs00:01,22,81LatvijaJēkabpilsJēkabpils roņi
3Jēkabpils roņiArtis Rubens00:01,22,81LatvijaJēkabpilsJēkabpils roņi
Stafete, virs 150 gadiem
VietaKomandas nosaukumsDalībnieksLaiksValstsPilsētaKlubs/biedrība
1JR Ice TorpedosAleksandrs Jakovļevs00:01,06,34LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
1JR Ice TorpedosAleksandrs Mihaiļenko00:01,06,34LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
1JR Ice TorpedosDiara Timermane00:01,06,34LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
1JR Ice TorpedosAndrejs Zamyslov00:01,06,34LatvijaJelgavaJelgavas Roņi
2Belgart PenguinsIgor Pilshchikov00:01,07,03BelarusMinskBelgart
2Belgart PenguinsDzmitry Trusevich00:01,07,03BelarusMinskBelgart
2Belgart PenguinsEllina Pilshchikova00:01,07,03BelarusMinskBelgart
2Belgart PenguinsAliaksandr Lysenka00:01,07,03BelarusMinskBelgart
3Velo RonisRomāns Miloslavskis00:01,20,98LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
3Velo RonisZiedonis Līnis00:01,20,98LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
3Velo RonisRanda Misāne00:01,20,98LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
3Velo RonisĀris Burkins00:01,20,98LatvijaLiepājaVeloRonis
4VentspilsValentina Muzika00:01,30,82LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
4VentspilsFridons Pipija00:01,30,82LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
4VentspilsElands Kleins00:01,30,82LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas
4VentspilsIgors Siņicins00:01,30,82LatvijaVentspilsVentspils Jūras Lauvas